Classement général du challenge 2001

Place

Nom

Prénom

Points

Rennes

Bénodet

Redon

Cesson

Lorient

Plérin

Priziac

La Ferté

Quiberon

La Baule

1

Briand

Serge

470,81

94,72

94,21

94,57

94,21

93,09

88,57

2

Lemarchand

Yann

457,69

86,29

93,71

95,16

90,25

92,28

3

Beyer

Antoine

454,00

88,83

92,23

89,52

91,56

91,85

4

Leberre

Philippe

447,47

89,06

90,00

91,62

88,55

88,24

5

Vignais

Pascal

442,62

88,15

88,79

86,11

87,79

91,78

6

Machefaux

Franck

438,23

84,73

87,54

88,24

86,86

86,81

88,79

85,43

7

Frouin

Eric

437,63

85,07

90,81

87,46

85,60

88,69

8

Despretz

Paul-Eric

428,62

83,03

85,17

87,14

86,80

84,65

84,74

82,53

84,77

9

Rey

Alain

427,28

87,35

84,76

82,99

82,81

83,25

85,04

86,88

10

Hano

Gaël

414,84

84,56

86,41

84,28

80,04

79,55

11

Naudin

Nicolas

413,79

79,93

84,89

83,20

80,11

85,66

12

Laurent

Frédéric

410,35

80,60

83,00

80,10

86,58

80,07

13

Gefflot

Robert

403,49

78,39

81,85

82,70

80,37

80,17

14

Pattejoie

Marc

388,92

75,03

78,26

79,28

79,28

62,29

77,07

15

Chapon

Jérémie

355,18

87,78

90,38

87,51

89,50

16

Maguero

Erwann

346,38

85,15

84,55

88,38

88,30

17

Glérand

Edouard

338,29

81,92

83,86

84,41

88,10

18

Galland

Loïc

335,06

81,23

87,37

81,58

84,88

19

Billart

Julien

334,58

82,76

87,51

87,61

76,70

20

Guille

Julien

334,40

82,84

83,68

81,44

86,44

21

Duchemin

Sylvain

333,13

84,78

86,77

78,51

83,07

22

Boyer

Olivier

333,05

79,84

82,98

81,93

88,30

23

Lora Runco

Marc

326,83

81,98

84,34

81,91

78,60

24

Le Guezennec

Marc

291,21

67,58

72,73

74,32

76,58

25

Boutier

Rodolphe

271,46

91,29

90,24

89,94

26

Jouet

Bertrand

258,16

83,92

88,26

85,98

27

Jan

Phillipe

253,48

86,74

78,62

88,12

28

Volant

Stéphane

236,34

78,58

80,85

76,91

29

Cochet

Solène

231,08

77,83

81,62

71,63

30

Fougere

Stéphane

223,74

72,60

74,45

76,69

31

Casile

Alain

188,29

92,32

95,97

32

Berthelot

Manuel

186,98

95,84

91,13

33

Legal

Alexandre

175,16

88,92

86,24

34

Chapon

Virginie

167,36

85,68

81,68

35

Fouqueray

Pascal

166,80

82,80

84,00

36

Calvez

Julien

166,53

83,42

83,11

37

Rabet

Yvan

163,83

81,42

82,41

38

Behuret

Laurent

149,27

78,12

71,15

39

Courtet

Anthony

144,99

70,44

74,56

40

Lecoq

Annélie

89,94

89,94

41

Guivarc'h

Laurent

88,46

88,46

42

Aze

Anthony

85,29

85,29

43

Litaudon

Damien

83,88

83,88

44

Moraines

Magalie

80,14

80,14

45

Hann

Sabine

77,87

77,87

46

Freulon

Yves

75,73

75,73

47

Chauveau

Sandrine

74,98

74,98

48

Traversi

Henri

69,14

69,14